?

Log in

 
 
29 January 2037 @ 10:46 am
!sticky post: locked  

Comment to be added!
More info about me in my profile
Follow me on  tumblr
Tags:
 
 
 
eastfromwest on January 29th, 2009 06:22 pm (UTC)
i saw you in an icon community, and the fact that you had both a narnia icon and an ariel icon for yours caught my attention. :) (i love narnia and disney haha.) would you like to be lj friends?
Paulina: Bradley James; camerapaulimapi on January 29th, 2009 06:25 pm (UTC)
For sure!! <3
Added :)

Edited at 2012-03-10 05:30 am (UTC)
tinythinbeautytinythinbeauty on January 29th, 2009 08:01 pm (UTC)
james and lily = <3
your icons = <3
you = <3
Paulinapaulimapi on January 29th, 2009 09:44 pm (UTC)
Aw thanks! ;)
Added!
elvendork, gatita negra, rosa sin espinas, mechero: [HP]Grythaly_black on February 1st, 2009 02:30 pm (UTC)
Hi!

I love your icons, and I'd like to be friends with you.
Paulina: twinspaulimapi on February 1st, 2009 04:03 pm (UTC)
Aw thanks! Yeah, sure :)
Added! <3
wounded3ebwounded3eb on February 2nd, 2009 06:29 am (UTC)
please add me!
Paulina: harry potter-hermionepaulimapi on February 2nd, 2009 06:36 am (UTC)
Added!! :)
xunbejeweledxxunbejeweledx on February 3rd, 2009 01:51 pm (UTC)
Aw, I'm not our friend anymore? 8D
Paulina: brad-bradpaulimapi on February 3rd, 2009 03:19 pm (UTC)
Oh sorry! I cleaned my friend list and I think I deleted you by mistake!:/
Added back! <3
雅子masako on February 4th, 2009 02:11 pm (UTC)
Hi, I added you. I still can't get in to your community so I figured this was the next best thing. =(
Paulinapaulimapi on February 4th, 2009 03:29 pm (UTC)
OH sorry! I was busy and couldn't unban you,I will right now!
And I added you back! <3
emma_massari on February 7th, 2009 01:55 pm (UTC)
Hi! I'm Emma, from Italy. I wish I can join you, beacause I love to see your works. They're so fresh, and near to my state of mind! I'm going to comment your posts, too. Greetings Pauline! ps. I'm not vegetarian but I love Harry Potter and animals!
Paulinapaulimapi on February 7th, 2009 03:28 pm (UTC)
Hello! Oh yay a new friend! ^^
For sure, added!!
<3
Roxie: Harry Potter.summertullip on February 13th, 2009 09:07 pm (UTC)
I love your icons! And we seem to have similar interests =)
Add me?
Paulinapaulimapi on February 13th, 2009 10:49 pm (UTC)
Yay sure!! Added <3
(Deleted comment)
Paulina: gossip girl- blairpaulimapi on February 16th, 2009 10:49 pm (UTC)
Sure thing! ^^
qubek on February 17th, 2009 09:38 am (UTC)
please, add me to your f-list :)
Paulinapaulimapi on February 17th, 2009 02:08 pm (UTC)
Added! ^^
sarah910328sarah910328 on February 23rd, 2009 03:57 am (UTC)
hey hun whats going on?
are we still friends?
atozcrazy on February 24th, 2009 05:06 pm (UTC)
I don't care what happened on ANW. I'd love to still read your posts and be your friend. <3
Paulinapaulimapi on February 24th, 2009 09:30 pm (UTC)
Thanks love, I appreciate that very much :)
Added <3
(no subject) - yourmysun on July 24th, 2009 01:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yourmysun on July 24th, 2009 01:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - paulimapi on July 24th, 2009 03:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
envy12envy12 on February 27th, 2009 02:10 am (UTC)
Hey, can you add me back?
Your icons are smexy haha.
<3
Paulina: disney-beauty and the beast2paulimapi on February 27th, 2009 08:35 pm (UTC)
Hey, sure! :)
karma police, arrest this girl!jasper_delphiki on February 27th, 2009 10:46 pm (UTC)
Hey, I've seen you around brains_omnomnom and lol_anaz occasionally, and I LOVE the marauders, too! (I actually like them more than the trio).

Friend me?
Paulina: disney-enchantedpaulimapi on February 28th, 2009 01:01 am (UTC)
I like them more than the trio as well :)
Added!! &hearts
hot_asice on March 2nd, 2009 10:50 am (UTC)
Aw we used to be friends:(
Add me please!
Paulina: stock-braidpaulimapi on March 2nd, 2009 01:02 pm (UTC)
Added &hearts
miss_misey on March 5th, 2009 11:04 pm (UTC)
Can I be added? I actually adore reading your stories off of Fanfiction.
=)
Paulina: stock-fourpaulimapi on March 5th, 2009 11:30 pm (UTC)
Aw sure!! I'm really glad you read them and liked them! ^^
ʝennífer: Hilary → Chihuahuadazzle on March 14th, 2009 04:28 am (UTC)
Saw you in a community, & we seem to have some things in common. :)
Add?
Paulina: stock-kittypaulimapi on March 14th, 2009 05:09 am (UTC)
Of course! =D
Sergeyps_force_eng on March 14th, 2009 09:36 am (UTC)
Hello!
Mu name is Sergey, i'm from Russia.
Add me?
Paulinapaulimapi on March 14th, 2009 03:26 pm (UTC)
Sure! =D
♥ ally: frockoffmedleys on March 16th, 2009 10:35 am (UTC)
Hi. I saw your icons from your community and i'd loveeeeee to be friends with you.
Friends?
Paulina: twilight-twilight hatepaulimapi on March 16th, 2009 12:45 pm (UTC)
Yes! Of course =D
bring_me_clouds on March 17th, 2009 06:49 am (UTC)
Saw your thread on Added
So here i am! Want to add me?
Paulina: bolt- catpaulimapi on March 17th, 2009 12:27 pm (UTC)
Yay sure! :D
Lily Rae: Tatoo DataBaselily_kohai on March 22nd, 2009 05:17 pm (UTC)
Hi! :D My name's Lily, I'm french and I don't love your icons, I worship them ♥ Would you add me? ^o^
Paulina: harry potter- sirius and harry hugpaulimapi on March 22nd, 2009 05:18 pm (UTC)
Sure thing! And thank you! =)
Amandaamanda_bones on March 22nd, 2009 11:33 pm (UTC)
hi, i love you icons! add me?
Paulina: harry potter-like omg hermionepaulimapi on March 23rd, 2009 12:39 am (UTC)
Yeah, of course =)
Thanks <3
cath_laxxcath_laxx on March 31st, 2009 11:38 pm (UTC)
hi,
would you add me back?
i love your icons lol
xxx
Paulina: CCBB-benjamin button1paulimapi on March 31st, 2009 11:53 pm (UTC)
My icons aren't here =)
But okay, sure <3
killyourhugged on April 5th, 2009 01:37 pm (UTC)
Mind adding?
:D
Paulina: horses-horse2paulimapi on April 5th, 2009 01:37 pm (UTC)
Not at all, added! =)
Annemarieannemarie272727 on April 5th, 2009 08:18 pm (UTC)
Hey :D
Paulina: stock; red hairpaulimapi on April 5th, 2009 08:41 pm (UTC)
Who the hell are you!? haha jk
addeeeeeeeeeeeeeeddd <3